ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
713
City Road08:40
Princess Avenue08:40
Cowley College 08:41
Gamble Avenue08:42
Eaton Road08:43
Hammill Street08:44
Tennis Street08:45
Dentons Green Lane08:45
Canterbury Street08:46
Duke Street08:47
Campbell Street08:48
Rivington Road08:50