Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
713
Hard Lane, City Road08:40
Hard Lane, Princess Avenue08:40
Hard Lane, Cowley College 08:41
Hard Lane, Gamble Avenue08:42
Hard Lane, Eaton Road08:43
Greenfield Lane, Hammill Street08:44
Greenfield Road, Tennis Street08:45
Greenfield Road, Dentons Green Lane08:45
Dentons Green Lane, Canterbury Street08:46
Boundary Road, Duke Street08:47
Boundary Road, Campbell Street08:48
Rivington Road, Rivington Road08:50
Download PDF Timetable