MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
717
Stamford Road15:15
Benthams Way15:16
Wight Moss Way15:17
Town Lane15:18
Althorpe Drive15:19
Southport Hospital15:19
Folkestone Road15:20
Meols Cop Retail Park15:21
Argameols Close15:22
Haig Avenue15:23
Meols Cop Station15:25
Meols Cop Station15:25
Wennington Road15:26
Bispham Road15:27
Heysham Road15:28
Roe Lane15:30
Peets Lane15:31
Botanic Road15:31
Cambridge Road15:32
Bakers Lane15:33
Lytham Road15:34
Singleton Close15:36
Fairhaven Road15:37
Fylde Rd15:38
Glencoyne Drive15:38
Bridge Wills Lane15:40