Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
720
Berrys Lane, Brookway Lane14:47
Watery Lane, Berrys Lane14:48
Watery Lane, Rolling Mill Lane14:49
Watery Lane, Hoghton Road14:50
Hoghton Road, Peckers Hill Road14:51
Robins Lane, Ellen Street14:52
Robins Lane, Monastery Road14:52
Robins Lane, Waterdale Crescent14:53
New Street, Highfield Street14:53
New Street, Olga Road14:54
New Street, Rebecca Gardens14:54
New Street, Holbrook Close14:55
New Street, Mill Lane14:56
Mill Lane, Humber Crescent14:57
Mill Lane, Catterall Avenue14:57
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue14:58
Leach Lane, The Beeches14:58
Leach Lane, Taunton Avenue14:59
Clockface Road, Four Acre Lane15:00
Four Acre Lane, Chester Lane15:01
Forest Road, Walkers Lane15:04
Forest Road, Rothbury Court15:05
Jubits Lane, Forest Road15:05
Jubits Lane, Chandlers Way15:05
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane15:06
Gartons Lane, Cannon Street15:07
Gartons Lane, Pendlebury Street15:07
Clockface Road, Tunstalls Way15:08
Clockface Road, Field Road15:09
Clock Face Road, Gorsey Lane15:10
Download PDF Timetable