Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
720
STA
720
Berrys Lane, Brookway Lane15:0515:06
Watery Lane, Berrys Lane15:0515:06
Watery Lane, Rolling Mill Lane15:0615:07
Watery Lane, Hoghton Road15:0715:08
Hoghton Road, Peckers Hill Road15:0715:08
Robins Lane, Ellen Street15:0915:10
Robins Lane, Monastery Road15:0915:10
Robins Lane, Waterdale Crescent15:1015:11
New Street, Highfield Street15:1015:11
New Street, Olga Road15:1115:12
New Street, Rebecca Gardens15:1215:13
New Street, Holbrook Close15:1315:14
New Street, Mill Lane15:1515:16
Mill Lane, Humber Crescent15:15-
Mill Lane, Catterall Avenue15:16-
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue15:17-
Leach Lane, The Beeches15:17-
Leach Lane, Taunton Avenue15:18-
Clockface Road, Four Acre Lane15:19-
Four Acre Lane, Chester Lane15:20-
Forest Road, Walkers Lane15:22-
Forest Road, Rothbury Court15:23-
Jubits Lane, Forest Road15:23-
Jubits Lane, Chandlers Way15:24-
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane15:24-
Gartons Lane, Pendlebury Street15:25-
Clock Face Road, Tunstalls Way15:27-
Clockface Road, Field Road15:27-
Clock Face Road, Gorsey Lane15:28-
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.