PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
722
Highfield07:52
Conway Close07:55
St Kevins Drive07:56
County Road07:57
County Road07:58
Old Hall Lane07:59
Kirkby Bus Station08:00
James Holt Avenue08:01
Poplar Lane08:02
Kirkby Station08:03
Sefton Drive08:04
Pennine Way08:05
Prescot Road08:06
Tithebarn Lane08:08
Chapel Lane08:10
Andrew Avenue08:11
Satinwood Crescent08:11
Ledsons Grove08:12
Brewery Lane08:13
North Avenue08:15
Lancing Drive08:16
Clifton Drive08:17
Ellesmere Drive08:18
Old Roan Station08:19
Asda08:20
Liverpool Road South08:23
Hall Lane08:25
Deyes Lane08:27
Hall Lane08:30
Spring Gardens08:35