Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
723
Gainsborough Avenue, Maghull High School15:30
School Lane, Sefton Drive15:40
Wango Lane, Felsted Drive15:44
Aintree Lane, Sherwoods Lane15:46
Valley Road, Aintree Lane15:49
Field Lane, Greenbank Drive15:50
Field Lane, Cheshire Avenue15:52
Copplehouse Lane, Ferrey Road15:52
Longmoor Lane, Edgemoor Drive15:53
Longmoor Lane, Formosa Drive15:53
Longmoor Lane, Swainson Road15:54
Longmoor Lane, Longmoor Close15:54
Longmoor Lane, Fazakerley Station15:55
Longmoor Lane, Seventh Avenue15:55
Longmoor Lane, Higher Lane15:56
Longmoor Lane, Bradville Road15:57
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road15:58
Hall Lane, Longmoor Lane15:58
Warbreck Moor, Sydney Street16:00
Download PDF Timetable