MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
724
Hall Lane15:45
Spring Gardens15:46
Brook Road15:47
Haymans Green15:48
Eastway15:49
Hunt Road15:50
Central Square15:51
Dodds Lane15:52
Green Lane15:52
Coronation Road15:53
Oakhill Drive15:55
Nursery Road16:00
Mayfayre Avenue16:03
Pilling Lane16:05