PB Peoples Bus
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
728
PB
728
Chapel Lane08:20-
Andrew Avenue08:21-
Sefton Drive-15:31
Satinwood Crescent08:22-
Liverpool Road South-15:32
Ledsons Grove08:22-
Sandringham Road-15:33
Ormonde Avenue-15:33
Brewery Lane08:23-
Taunton Drive08:25-
Larchwood Avenue-15:35
Dover Road-15:35
Wango Lane08:26-
Asda-15:38
Atholl Crescent08:27-
Ellesmere Drive08:28-
Old Roan Station-15:40
Holy Rosary School08:29-
Molyneux Way-15:40
Old Roan Station08:30-
Ellesmere Drive-15:40
Maghull High School08:4015:40
Atholl Crescent-15:42
Sefton Drive-15:42
Altway-15:44
Brewery Lane-15:45
Ledsons Grove-15:46
Birchtree Drive-15:48
Woodland Road-15:49
Chapel Lane-15:50