HAT Hattons Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
729
Hunt Road15:45
Hall Lane15:46
Spring Gardens15:48
Brook Road15:48
Haymans Green15:49
Hunt Road15:50
Damfield Lane15:52
Hall Lane15:53
Dover Road15:55
Asda15:57
Old Roan Station15:59
Ellesmere Drive16:00
Clifton Drive16:01
Hailebury Avenue16:01
Sandhurst Drive16:02
Altway16:02
Brewery Lane16:05
Ledsons Grove16:05
Birchtree Drive16:07
Woodland Road16:08
Chapel Lane16:09
Tithebarn Lane16:10
Pennine Way16:13
Sefton Drive16:14
Kirkby Station16:15
Old Hall Lane16:16
Kirkby Bus Station16:18
Download PDF Timetable