PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
729
Altway08:13
Brewery Lane08:15
Ledsons Grove08:16
Birchtree Drive08:17
Woodland Road08:19
Chapel Lane08:20
Tithebarn Lane08:21
Bank Lane08:25
Spurriers Lane08:26
Maghull North Station08:30
Greenheys Drive08:31
Eastway08:33
Hunt Road08:33
Hall Lane08:34
Spring Gardens08:35