PB Peoples Bus
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
737
PB
737
Seaforth Station08:00-
Ash Road08:00-
Sefton Lane Industrial Park-15:33
Wilsons Lane08:02-
Sefton Mill Lane-15:36
Springfield Avenue08:03-
Stonyfield-15:41
Kirkstone Road North08:04-
Parkway-15:43
Northern Perimeter Road08:0715:45
Boundary Road08:08-
Dunnings Bridge Road08:09-
Fernbank Drive08:0915:46
Captains Lane08:10-
Northern Perimeter Road08:1115:47
Heysham Road-15:49
Farriers Way08:14-
Bridle Way08:14-
Heysham Road-15:50
Hereford Drive08:15-
Dunnings Bridge Road-15:51
Lingfield Close08:16-
Breacon Walk-15:52
Brecon Walk08:18-
Abbeystead Avenue-15:53
Hereford Drive-15:54
Dunnings Bridge Road08:18-
Bridle Way-15:55
Park Lane West08:19-
Heysham Road08:20-
Bridle Way-15:56
Bridle Road-15:57
Heysham Road08:21-
Captains Lane-15:59
Church Road-15:59
Netherton Way-16:00
Kirkstone Road South-16:01
St Philips Avenue-16:01
Orrell Road-16:02
Corwen Drive08:22-
Hawthorne Road-16:03
Hollinhey Close08:23-
Bridge Road-16:04
Chapel Lane08:24-
Seaforth Station-16:05
Waterside08:25-
Higher End Park08:26-
Sefton Mill Lane08:29-
Bridges Lane08:31-
Sefton Drive08:32-
Liverpool Road South08:33-
Sandringham Road08:34-
Maghull High School08:3516:05
Download PDF Timetable