Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
739
Prescot Road, Bank Lane08:00
Bank Lane, Melrose Road08:01
Bank Lane, Melrose Road08:02
Bank Lane, Shevingtons Lane08:02
Shevingtons Lane, Bank Lane08:03
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way08:04
Shevingtons Lane, Saxon Way08:04
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield08:05
Moorfield Terminus, Greenham Avenue08:07
Shevingtons Lane, Moorfield08:07
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield08:08
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way08:09
Shevingtons Lane, St Paul's Close08:09
Bank Lane, Conway Close08:10
County Road, St Kevins Drive08:12
County Road, County Road08:12
Webster Drive, Cherryfield Drive08:14
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station08:16
Kirkby Row, James Holt Avenue08:17
Kirkby Row, Poplar Lane08:18
Kirkby Row, Kirkby Station08:19
Glovers Brow, Sefton Drive08:19
Glovers Brow, Pennine Way08:20
Prescot Road, Prescot Road08:21
Tithebarn Lane, School Lane08:23
Rock Lane, Tithebarn Lane08:25
Rock Lane, Melling Lane08:26
Leatherbarrows Lane, Weavers Lane08:28
Poverty Lane, Molyneux Road08:30
Eastway, Brook Road08:32
Eastway, Haymans Green08:33
Eastway, Eastway08:33
Eastway, Hunt Road08:34
Westway, Central Square08:35
Green Lane, Shop Lane08:37
Liverpool Road South, Sandringham Road08:38
Gainsborough Avenue, Maghull High School08:40
Download PDF Timetable