Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
742
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road16:20
Prescot Road, No. 32416:20
Prescot Road, Margery Road16:21
Prescot Road, Regents Road16:22
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road16:23
Prescot Road, Underhill Road16:24
Prescot Road, Tullis Street16:25
Westfield Street, Eccleston Street16:26
Westfield Street, Rigby Street South16:28
Cotham Street, Claughton Street16:29
Corporation Street, Corporation Street16:30
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow16:31
Parr Street, Traverse Street16:33
Park Road, Pocket Nook Street16:34
Merton Bank Road, Wood Street16:35
Hinckley Road, Mowbray Avenue16:39
Hinckley Road, Enderby Avenue16:40
Chain Lane, Paisley Avenue16:45
Blackbrook Road, O' Sullivan Crescent16:46
West End Road, Waine Street16:47
West End Road, Old Whint Road16:47
West End Road, Sumner Street16:48
Clipsley Lane, West End Road16:48
Clipsley Lane, Grosvenor Road16:49
Clipsley Lane, Squires Close16:50
Clipsley Lane, O'Connell Close16:50
Clipsley Lane, Stanton Close16:51
Clipsley Lane, Grange Valley16:51
Church Road, Halton Street16:52
Church Road, North Street16:53
Piele Road, Birch Road16:54
Piele Road, Bluebell Avenue16:54
Millfield Lane, Piele Road16:57
Millfield Lane, Andover Road16:58
Millfield Lane, Liverpool Road17:00
Tithebarn Road, Millfield Lane17:00
Tithebarn Road, Gibbons Road17:01
Tithebarn Road, Garswood Road17:03
Garswood Road, Gibbons Road17:04
Victoria Road, Forres Grove17:05
Victoria Road, Ranmore Avenue17:06
Billinge Road, Rectory Road17:08
Downall Green Road, Booths Brow Road17:09
Downall Green Road, Primary School17:10
Downall Green Road, Meadowcroft17:10
Downall Green Road, Dryden Avenue17:11
Downall Grn Road, Bryn Cross17:12
Wigan Road, Bryn Station17:13
Wigan Road, Old Road17:14
Wigan Road, Cansfield Grove17:15
Wigan Road, Jubilee Park17:15
Wigan Road, Ashton View17:16
Bolton Road, Edward Drive17:18
Bolton Road, The Caledonian17:18
Bolton Road, Bryn Road17:19
Golborne Road, Bolton Road17:20
Golborne Road, Cross Keys17:20
Golborne Road, Nursery Terrace17:21
Golborne Road, Edge Green Road17:22
Edge Green Lane, Ashton Road17:22
Edge Green Lane, Manley Avenue17:23
Edge Green Lane, Prescott Avenue17:24
Edge Green Lane, Asda17:24
Bank Street, Royal Hotel17:25
Heath Street, Salisbury Street17:26
High Street, Railway Road17:27
Church Street, Manor Street17:27
Ashton Road, May Street17:28
Wigan Road, Ashton Road17:29
Wigan Road, Windy Bank Farm17:30
Wigan Road, Balmer's Farm17:31
Aye Bridge Road, Aye Bridge Farm17:32
Warrington Road, Crankwood Road17:34
Warrington Road, Park Lane17:34
Warrington Road, Abram Post Office17:35
Warrington Road, Alexandra Street17:36
Warrington Road, School Street17:37
Warrington Road, Bickershaw Lane17:38
Download PDF Timetable