STA Stagecoach Merseyside
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
746
STA
746
St Lukes Road07:53-
Zetland Street07:53-
Benthams Way-14:25
Mount Street07:54-
Wight Moss Way-14:25
Manchester Road07:55-
Wight Moss Way-14:26
Church Street07:56-
Town Lane Kew-14:26
Lord Street07:58-
Guildford Road-14:27
Chapel Street07:59-
Bedford Road-14:27
Brighton Road-14:27
Part Street07:59-
Virginia Street08:01-
Vaughan Road-14:28
Sefton Street08:02-
Upper Aughton Road-14:29
Scarisbrick New Road08:02-
Boundary Street-14:29
Portland Street08:04-
Portland Street-14:31
Ash Street-14:33
Duke Street08:05-
Hampton Road-14:34
Warwick Street08:06-
Viking Close08:07-
Linaker Street-14:35
Eastbourne Road08:07-
Yellowhouse Lane-14:36
Bedford Road08:08-
Princes Street-14:37
Stamford Road08:1014:37
Southport Station-14:41
Union Street-14:42
Thistleton Mews-14:42
Hawkshead Street-14:43
Zetland Street-14:44
St Lukes Road-14:44
Laurel Grove-14:45
Lesley Road-14:46
Meols Cop Station-14:47
Wennington Road-14:47
Milton Street-14:48
Crowland Street-14:49
Crowland Close-14:50
Cobden Road-14:52
Download PDF Timetable