SBC Springfield Bus & Coach

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSBC
75
Mill Meadow07:45
Newton-le-Willows Station07:45
Old School House Lane07:46
Cop Holt Farm07:47
Farm Way07:48
Cholmley Drive07:48
Newton Park Drive07:49
Mill Meadow07:50
Golborne Street07:50
Cobden Street07:51
Pleasance Way07:52
Sanderling Road07:52
Borron Road07:53
Crow Lane West07:53
Wargrave Road07:54
Earlstown Station07:55
Crow Lane East07:56
The Copse07:57
Yew Tree Avenue07:57
Clarence Street07:58
Sefton Street07:58
Acacia Street07:59
Marian Avenue08:00
Short Street08:00
Penkford Lane08:01
Collins Green Farm08:02
The Pear Tree08:03
Green Lane08:05
Melrose Avenue08:06
Nursing Home08:07
Cambourne Road08:08
Perrins Road08:09
Post Office08:10
Fairclough Street08:10
Acton Road08:11
Haley Road South08:12
Wright's Lane08:16
Burtonwood Road08:18
Westbrook Way08:20
Seven Woods08:21
UCI Cinema08:22
Asda08:23
Ladywood08:23
Tasman Close08:24
Morton Close08:25
Gregory Close08:26
Spar Shop08:27
Bewsey Farm08:27
Nansen Close08:29
St Gregorys School08:32
Crosfields08:37
Town Hall08:38
Garven Place Alighting Only08:38
Rylands Street08:40
Bridge Street08:41
Bus Depot08:43
St James' Court08:43
Central Avenue08:44
Causeway Hotel08:45