Skip to content Skip to menu
SBC Springfield Bus & Coach

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSBC
75
Mill Lane, Mill Meadow07:45
Southworth Road, Stop D07:45
Newton Road, Old School House Lane07:46
Newton Road, Cop Holt Farm07:47
Winwick Road, Farm Way07:48
Winwick Road, Cholmley Drive07:48
Mill Lane, Newton Park Drive07:49
Mill Lane, Mill Meadow07:50
High Street, Golborne Street07:50
High Street, Cobden Street07:51
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way07:52
Crow Lane East, Sanderling Road07:52
Crow Lane East, Borron Road07:53
Cross Lane, Crow Lane West07:53
Fairclough Street, Wargrave Road07:54
Railway Street, Stop A07:55
Cross Lane, Crow Lane East07:56
Crow Lane West, The Copse07:57
Crow Lane West, Yew Tree Avenue07:57
Crow Lane West, Clarence Street07:58
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street07:58
Crow Lane West, Acacia Street07:59
Common Road, Marian Avenue08:00
Common Road, Short Street08:00
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane08:01
Penkford Lane, Collins Green Farm08:02
Collins Green Lane, The Pear Tree08:03
Lumber Lane, Green Lane08:05
Fir Tree Lane, Melrose Avenue08:06
Fir Tree Lane, Nursing Home08:07
Fir Tree Lane, Cambourne Road08:08
Chapel Lane, Perrins Road08:09
Chapel Lane, Post Office08:10
Clay Lane, Fairclough Street08:10
Clay Lane, Acton Road08:11
Clay Lane, Haley Road South08:12
Burtonwood Road, Wright's Lane08:16
Burtonwood Road, Burtonwood Road08:18
Coppice Green, Westbrook Way08:20
Westbrook Crescent, Seven Woods08:21
Westbrook Crescent, UCI Cinema08:22
Westbrook Crescent, Asda08:23
Cromwell Avenue, Ladywood08:23
Twenty Acre Road, Tasman Close08:24
Twenty Acre Road, Morton Close08:25
Twenty Acre Road, Gregory Close08:26
Old Hall Road, Spar Shop08:27
Bewsey Farm Close, Bewsey Farm08:27
Old Hall Road, Nansen Close08:29
Cromwell Avenue, St Gregorys School08:32
Liverpool Road, Crosfields08:37
Dixon Street, Town Hall08:38
Sankey Street, Garven Place Alighting Only08:38
Bridge Street, Stop BB08:40
Bridge Street, Stop CB08:41
Wilderspool Causeway, Bus Depot08:43
Wilderspool Causeway, St James' Court08:43
Wilderspool Causeway, Central Avenue08:44
Wilderspool Causeway, Causeway Hotel08:45