SBC Springfield Bus & Coach

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSBC
75
Causeway Hotel16:15
Central Avenue16:15
St James' Court16:16
Scotland Road Alighting Only16:19
Bus Interchange16:20
Legh Street16:20
Hays House16:21
Town Hall16:21
Crosfields16:22
St Gregorys School16:25
Nansen Close16:27
Bewsey Farm16:28
Spar Shop16:28
Gregory Close16:29
Morton Close16:30
Tasman Close16:31
Ladywood16:32
Asda16:33
UCI Cinema16:34
Seven Woods16:36
Westbrook Way16:40
Burtonwood Road16:41
Wright's Lane16:43
Haley Road South16:47
Acton Road16:48
Fairclough Street16:49
Chapel House16:50
Perrins Road16:50
Cambourne Road16:51
Nursing Home16:51
Melrose Avenue16:51
Green Lane16:53
The Pear Tree16:54
Collins Green Farm16:54
Penkford Lane16:55
Short Street16:56
Marian Avenue16:56
Swan Road16:56
Sefton Street16:57
Heather Brae16:57
Vista Road16:58
Black Cross Lane16:58
Crow Lane West16:59
Wargrave Road16:59
Earlstown Station17:00
Crow Lane East17:02
Water Street17:03
Queens Drive17:04
The Avenue17:05
The Parchments17:06
Rob Lane17:07
Newton-le-Willows Station17:10
Newton Park Drive17:10
Cholmley Drive17:11
Farm Way17:12
Cop Holt Farm17:13
Old School House Lane17:14
St Oswald Church17:15