MC Maghull Coaches
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
750
Alder Hey Road, De La Salle School15:05
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue15:05
Ellison Drive, Hewitt Avenue15:06
Ellison Drive, Mulberry Avenue15:07
Knowsley Road, Holme Road15:08
Millfields, The Avenue15:10
Burrows Lane, Bobbys Lane15:10
Burrows Lane, Gillars Green Drive15:11
Burrows Lane, Gillars Lane15:13
Burrows Lane, Mere View Farm15:14
Burrows Lane, Riding School15:15
Burrows Lane, Cricket Club15:16
Burrows Lane, New Road15:17
St Helens Road, St. James Road15:18
St Helens Road, Cross Street15:19
St Helens Road, Grosvenor Road15:19
Warrington Road, Wycherley Street15:20
Warrington Road, Queens Road15:21
Warrington Road, Derby Square15:21
Warrington Road, Stop E15:22
Warrington Road, Broadlands15:23
Warrington Road, Sinclair Avenue15:24
Warrington Road, Delph Lane15:25
Warrington Road, Longview Road15:25
Warrington Road, Martin Close15:26
Warrington Road, Ivy Farm Road15:28
Warrington Road, Stop D15:29
Warrington Road, Ashfield15:30
Warrington Road, Lawton Road15:31
Warrington Road, Dunbeath Avenue15:32
Warrington Road, School Lane15:33
Warrington Road, Norlands Lane15:35
Download PDF Timetable