ARR Arriva Merseyside
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
753
ARR
753
Warrington Road, Norlands Lane07:50-
Warrington Road, School Lane07:50-
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue-15:06
Warrington Road, Coylton Avenue07:52-
Ellison Drive, Hewitt Avenue-15:08
Warrington Road, Lawton Road07:52-
Ellison Drive, Mulberry Avenue-15:08
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive-15:09
Warrington Road, St James Road07:53-
Warrington Road, Stop E07:54-
Dunriding Lane, Gladstone Street-15:10
Dunriding Lane, Constance Street-15:11
Rainhill Road, Brandreth Close07:55-
Rainhill Road, St Ann Place07:55-
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road-15:12
Rainhill Road, Stapleton Road07:56-
Prescot Road, Roby Street-15:15
Thatto Heath Road, Whittle Street-15:17
Rainhill Road, Elton Head Road07:57-
Thatto Heath Road, Stop B-15:18
Rainhill Road, Wedgewood Gardens07:58-
Nutgrove Road, Foxwood07:59-
Thatto Heath Road, Elephant Lane-15:20
Main Avenue, Scholes Lane-15:23
Nutgrove Road, Edge Street08:00-
Nutgrove Road, Scholes Lane08:01-
Thatto Heath Road, Stop A08:02-
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street08:02-
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road08:03-
Prescot Road, Regents Road08:04-
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road08:05-
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:06-
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street08:06-
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street08:07-
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane08:08-
Alder Hey Road, De La Salle School08:1015:23
Download PDF Timetable