Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
760
Shore Road, Chatsworth Road07:54
Kenilworth Road, Shore Road07:54
Kenilworth Road, Sevenoaks Avenue07:55
Kenilworth Road, Westminster Drive07:56
Kenilworth Road, Frailey Close07:57
Liverpool Road, Orchard Lane07:58
Liverpool Road, Meadow Lane08:00
Liverpool Road, Woodvale Road08:01
Deansgate Lane, Deansgate Lane08:10
Deansgate Lane, Mount House Road08:10
Watchyard Lane, Mittens Lane08:11
Watchyard Lane, Whitehouse Lane08:12
Kenyons Lane, Church Road08:12
Cross Green, Cross Green Close08:14
Liverpool Road, Coronation Avenue08:15
Raven Meols Lane, Liverpool Road08:15
Raven Meols Lane, The Ravens08:15
Raven Meols Lane, Park Road08:15
Queens Road, Queens Road08:16
Range High School08:19
Download PDF Timetable