Skip to content Skip to menu
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
762
Fleetwood Road, Marshside Road15:20
Marshside Road, Fylde Road15:20
Marshside Road, Lytham Road15:20
Marshside Road, Larkfield Lane15:21
Marshside Road, Radnor Drive15:22
Preston New Road, Marshside Road15:22
Preston New Road, Larkfield Primary School15:23
Preston New Road, Lexton Drive15:24
Preston New Road, Fairhaven Road15:25
Preston New Road, Fylde Road15:26
Preston New Road, Bridge Wills Lane15:27
Rufford Road, Bridge Wills Lane15:28
Rufford Road, Pool Street15:29
Rufford Road, New Lane15:30
Rufford Road, The Crescent15:30
Bankfield Lane, Blundell Lane15:32
Bankfield Lane, Verulam Road15:32
Botanic Road, Botanic Gardens15:34
Mill Lane, Peets Lane15:35
Roe Lane, High Park Place15:35
Roe Lane, Hesketh Drive15:36
Roe Lane, Wennington Road15:37
Roe Lane, Norwood Avenue15:37
Roe Lane, Grange Avenue15:38
Ash Street, Scarisbrick New Road15:42
Cemetery Road, Portland Street15:43
Cemetery Road, Duke Street15:43
Eastbourne Road, Warwick Street15:44
Eastbourne Road, Viking Close15:45
Liverpool Road, Eastbourne Road15:46
Liverpool Road, Stanley Avenue15:46
Liverpool Road, Barrett Road15:47
Liverpool Road, Clifford Road15:48
Liverpool Road, Sandon Road15:49
Liverpool Road, Halsall Road15:50
Liverpool Road, Central Avenue15:50
Liverpool Road, Waterloo Road15:50
Carr Lane, Leybourne Avenue15:52
Download PDF Timetable