Skip to content Skip to menu
HAT Hattons Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
774
Clipsley Lane, Gardiner Avenue15:10
Clipsley Lane, Whitehouse Close15:10
West End Road, Clipsley Lane15:11
West End Road, Burrows Street15:12
West End Road, School Street15:13
West End Road, Waine Street15:13
Blackbrook Road, West End Road15:14
Blackbrook Road, MacDonald Avenue15:15
Blackbrook Road, O'Sullivan Crescent15:15
Blackbrook Road, Boardmans Lane15:16
Park Road, Mulcrow Close15:17
Park Road, Blackhorse Street15:17
Park Road, Johnson Street15:18
Ashcroft Street, Parr Stocks Road15:19
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street15:20
Chancery Lane, Tickle Avenue15:20
Broad Oak Road, Hargreaves Street15:21
Broad Oak Road, Moorfoot Road15:22
Newton Road, Southport Street15:23
Newton Road, Sky Lark Rise15:24
Newton Road, Havannah Lane15:25
Waring Avenue, Mount Pleasant Ave15:26
Waring Avenue, Reynolds Ave15:26
Fleet Lane, Downway Lane15:27
Fleet Lane, Concourse Way15:28
Fleet Lane, Bromilow Road15:29
Fleet Lane, Lansbury Avenue15:30
Fleet Lane, Breccia Gardens15:31
Gaskell Street, Granville Street15:32
Gaskell Street, Hertford Street15:32
Gaskell Street, Sutton Road15:33
Sutton Road, Gower Street15:34
Sutton Road, Helsby Street15:34
Sutton Road, Oak Street15:35
Ellams Bridge Road, Worsley Brow15:36
Ellams Bridge Road, Carnegie Crescent15:36
Junction Lane, Peckers Hill Road15:37
Junction Lane, Cecil Street15:37
Station Road, Stop A15:38
Helena Road, Eliza Street15:38
Reginald Road, Lionel Street15:38
Reginald Road, Brindley Road15:39
Reginald Road, Clovelly Avenue15:40
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue15:40
Leach Lane, The Beeches15:41
Leach Lane, Taunton Avenue15:41
Clockface Road, Leach Lane15:42
Gartons Lane, Clock Face Road15:42
Gartons Lane, Agnes Street15:43
Gartons Lane, Bentley Street15:43
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane15:44
Lea Green Road, St Michaels Road15:48
Lea Green Road, Eurolink15:48
Lowfield Lane, Lea Green Road15:50
Lowfield Lane, Rossington Gardens15:52
Lowfield Lane, Elton Head Road15:52
Sutton Heath Road, The Broads15:53
Sutton Heath Road, Basildon Close15:54
Download PDF Timetable