Skip to content Skip to menu
A1 A1 Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollA1
780
Warrington Road, Kelly Street07:33
Liverpool Road, Huyton Lane07:36
Knowsley Lane, Radway Road07:39
Knowsley Lane, Park Way07:40
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane07:42
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane07:43
Knowsley Lane, Pinfold Lane07:44
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road07:45
Knowsley Lane, School Lane07:46
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road07:47
County Road, Broad Lane07:50
County Road, Park Brow Drive07:51
County Road, Melling Drive07:54
Bank Lane, Windermere Drive07:55
Bank Lane, Melrose Road07:56
Sandy Lane, Old Skelmersdale War Memorial08:08
Northway, Ivybridge08:13
Bus station, Concourse08:15
Digmoor Road, Digmoor Road08:19
Digmoor Road, Birkrig08:21
Digmoor Road, Bearncroft08:22
Gillibrands Road, Gillibrands Road08:23
Higher Lane, Witton Way08:35