A1 A1 Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollA1
780
Witton Way15:25
Gilibrands Road15:37
Bearncroft15:38
Shopping Parade15:39
Digmoor Road15:41
Concourse15:45
Inglewhite15:47
Old Skelmersdale War Memorial15:52
Melrose Road16:04
Conway Close16:05
St Kevins Drive16:06
Simonswood Lane16:09
Lees Road16:10
East Lancashire Road16:13
Tithebarn Road16:14
Shop Road16:15
Sugar Lane16:16
Shannons Lane16:17
Croxteth Lane16:18
Park Way16:20
Radway Road16:21
Manchester Road16:24
Derby Square16:27