Skip to content Skip to menu
A1 A1 Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollA1
780
Higher Lane, Witton Way15:25
Gillibrands Road, Gilibrands Road15:37
Digmoor Road, Bearncroft15:38
Digmoor Road, Shopping Parade15:39
Digmoor Road, Digmoor Road15:41
Bus Station, Concourse15:45
Northway, Inglewhite15:47
Sandy Lane, Old Skelmersdale War Memorial15:52
Bank Lane, Melrose Road16:04
Bank Lane, Conway Close16:05
County Road, St Kevins Drive16:06
County Road, Simonswood Lane16:09
County Road, Lees Road16:10
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road16:13
Knowsley Lane, Tithebarn Road16:14
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road16:15
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane16:16
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane16:17
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane16:18
Knowsley Lane, Park Way16:20
Liverpool Road, Manchester Road16:23
Warrington Road, Derby Square16:26