PB Peoples Bus
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
781
Lime Grove07:55
Woolfall Terrace07:56
Claremont Road07:58
Dewlands Road08:00
Marlborough Road08:01
Bramhall Road08:02
Handfield Road08:05
Sycamore Road08:06
Kingsway08:08
Endbutt Lane08:09
Brownmoor Park08:10
Sharples Crescent08:11
Windle Avenue08:12
Chesterfield Road08:13
Lupton Drive08:15
Download PDF Timetable