Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
PB Peoples Bus
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
781
Dunnings Bridge Road, Park Lane07:40
Dunnings Bridge Road, Netherton Park07:40
Dunnings Bridge Road, Atlantic Park07:40
Church Road, Netherton Way07:40
Church Road, Kirkstone Road South07:40
Church Road, St Philips Avenue07:40
Church Road, Orrell Road07:40
Church Road, Hawthorne Road07:40
Church Road, Bridge Road07:40
Seaforth Road, Seaforth Station07:40
Seaforth Road, Lime Grove07:40
Crescent Road, Woolfall Terrace07:40
Sandy Road, Claremont Road07:43
Cambridge Road, Dewlands Road07:45
Crosby Road South, Marlborough Road07:46
Crosby Road North, Bramhall Road07:48
Crosby Road North, Handfield Road07:50
Crosby Road North, Sycamore Road07:51
Stuart Road, Kingsway07:53
Stuart Road, Endbutt Lane07:54
Brownmoor Lane, Brownmoor Park07:55
Brownmoor Lane, Sharples Crescent07:56
Brownmoor Lane, Windle Avenue07:57
Brownmoor Lane, Chesterfield Road07:58
Chesterfield Road, Lupton Drive08:00
Download PDF Timetable