Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
783
Higher Lane, Muncaster Drive15:40
Higher Lane, Lakeside Gardens15:40
Higher Lane, White House Lane15:41
Higher Lane, Eagle Cresent15:41
Higher Lane, Rookery Lane15:42
Higher Lane, Dial House Wood15:43
Mill House Farm15:44
Higher Lane, Mill Lane15:44
Higher Lane, Moss Lane15:46
Higher Lane, Red Cat Lane15:47
Birchley Road, Trent Road15:47
Martindale Road, Birchley Road15:49
Martindale Road, Broad Lane15:49
Carr Mill Road, Martindale Road15:50
Carr Mill Road, Carr Mill Dam15:50
Kirkstone Avenue, Carr Mill Road15:51
Kirkstone Avenue, Kirkstone Avenue15:51
Bowness Avenue, Eskdale Avenue15:52
Windermere Avenue, Ennerdale Avenue15:53
Ambleside Place15:53
Dalehead Place, Loughrigg Avenue15:54
Moss Bank Road, Broad Lane15:55
Moss Bank Road, Manor House Close15:56
Moss Bank Road, Club Street15:56
Moss Bank Road, Kingsway15:58
Scaffell Road, Moss Bank Road15:59
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.