MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
787
Liverpool South Parkway08:05
Mather Avenue08:06
Longcroft Avenue08:06
Allerton Road08:08
Menlove Avenue08:09
Woolton Road08:10
Evesham Close08:11
The Vineries08:12
Yew Tree Road08:14
Druidsville Road08:14
Calderstones Road08:14
Taggart Avenue08:16
Salisbury Park08:17
Childwall Park Avenue08:17
Devon Gardens08:17
Devon Way08:18
Stand Park Road08:19
Childwall Park Avenue08:19
Irene Road08:20
Woolton Road08:21