Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
794
Higher Lane, Witton Way15:30
Higher Lane, Muncaster Drive15:30
Cross Pit Lane, Rainford Primary15:30
Church Road, Leyland Road15:31
Church Road, Southerns Lane15:32
Church Road, Hopgood Crescent15:32
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass15:33
Rainford By-Pass, Mill Lane15:34
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close15:36
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road15:37
Rainford Road, Malt House Court15:38
Greenfield Lane, Hammill Street15:40
Greenfield Road, Tennis Street15:41
Dentons Green Lane, Harris Street15:41
Rivington Road, Rivington Road15:42
Rivington Road, School15:43
Hewitt Avenue, Hewitt Avenue15:44
Ellison Drive, Chisnall Avenue15:45
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue15:46
Kiln Lane, Coronation Road15:47
Kiln Lane, Hartington Road15:47
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.