CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
827
Fitzgerald Road07:14
Black Horse Lane07:14
Chatterton Road07:15
Alder Hey Hospital07:16
Eaton Road07:17
Gala Close07:18
Ackers Hall Avenue07:19
Finch Lane07:19
Taurus Road07:20
Lordens Road07:21
Princess Drive07:22
St David's Road07:23
Melbury Road07:23
Waterpark Drive07:24
St Andrews Drive07:25
Nursery Farm07:26
Knowlsey Road Farm07:27
Croxteth Lane07:28
Shannons Lane07:29
Home Farm Lane07:30
Pinfold Lane07:30
Shop Road07:32
School Lane07:32
Kitling Road07:33
East Lancashire Road07:34
East Lancashire Road07:34
Hornhouse Lane07:35
Coopers Lane07:36
Admin Road07:36
Hornhouse Lane07:37
County Road07:38
Lees Road07:38
Charley Wood Road07:39
Newstet Road07:40
Ashcroft Road07:41
Moss End Way07:42
Ashcroft Road07:43
Ashcroft Road07:43
Kirkby Bank Road07:44
Charley Wood Road07:45
Admin Road07:46
Download PDF Timetable