Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva North West

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
ARR
82A
Canning Place, Stand 10--07:12-07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:12-
Duke Street, York Street--07:13-07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:13-
Duke Street, Colquitt Street--07:14-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:14-
Great George Street, Upper Duke Street--07:15-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:15-
Great George Street, Parliament Street--07:16-07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:16-
St James Place, Dexter Street--07:18-07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:18-
Park Place, Upper Warwick Street--07:19-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:19-
Park Road, Dombey Street--07:20-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:20-
Park Road, Upper Park Street--07:21-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:21-
Park Road, Moses Street--07:22-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:22-
Park Road, Melville Street--07:23-07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:23-
Park Road, Peel Street--07:24-07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:24-
Aigburth Road, Ullet Road--07:26-07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:26-
Aigburth Road, Parkfield Road--07:27-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:27-
Aigburth Road, Stop E--07:28-07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:28-
Aigburth Road, Roxburgh Avenue--07:29-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:29-
Aigburth Road, Ashbourne Road--07:31-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:31-
Aigburth Road, Lisburn Road--07:33-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:33-
Aigburth Road, Milner Road--07:34-08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:34-
Aigburth Road, Stop B--07:36-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:36-
Aigburth Road, Aigburth Hall Avenue--07:38-08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:38-
Aigburth Road, Ranelagh Drive South--07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:39-
Aigburth Road, Riverbank Road--07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:39-
St Marys Road, Stop B--07:40-08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:40-
St Marys Road, Whitehedge Road--07:41-08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:41-
St Marys Road, Heald Street--07:44-08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:44-
Speke Road, Lowbridge Court--07:46-08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:46-
Speke Road, Vineyard Street--07:47-08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:47-
Speke Road, Blackburne Street--07:48-08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:48-
Speke Road, New Mersey Shopping Park--07:49-08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:49-
Speke Road, New Mersey Retail Park--07:50-08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:50-
Speke Road, Speke Hall Road--07:51-08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:51-
Speke Hall Avenue, Speke Boulevard--07:52-08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:52-
Speke Hall Avenue, Estuary Banks--07:53-08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:53-
Speke Hall Avenue, Cartwrights Farm Road--07:54-08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:54-
Speke Hall Avenue, Speke Church Road--07:55-08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:55-
Speke Hall Avenue, Dunlop Road--07:56-08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:56-
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Stop 506:3107:0107:5907:3108:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5923:16
Western Avenue, Hale Road06:3207:0208:0007:3208:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0023:17
Central Avenue, Lovel Road06:3307:0308:0107:3308:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0123:18
Central Avenue, Conleach Road06:3407:0408:0207:3408:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0223:19
South Parade, Parade Crescent06:3507:0508:0307:3508:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:20
Central Way, Little Heath Road06:3507:0508:0307:3508:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0323:20
Central Way, Oldbridge Road06:3607:0608:0407:3608:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0423:21
Eastern Avenue, Heathgate Road06:3607:0608:0407:3608:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0423:21
Eastern Avenue, Alderfield Drive06:3607:0608:0407:3608:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0423:21
Hale Road, Baileys Lane06:3807:0808:0607:3808:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0623:23
High Street, Aran Close06:4007:1008:0807:4008:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0823:25
High Street, Village Green06:4107:1108:0907:4108:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0923:26
Town Lane, The Wellington06:4107:1108:0907:4108:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0923:26
Hale Gate Road, Halegate Farm06:4307:1308:1107:4308:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1123:28
Hale Gate Road, Garnetts Lane06:4507:1508:1307:4508:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1323:30
Hale Road, Merseyview06:4607:1608:1407:4608:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1423:31
Hale Road, Old Station06:4807:1808:1607:4808:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:33
Hale Road, New Inn06:4807:1808:1607:4808:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1623:33
Ditchfield Road, St. Michaels06:4907:1908:1707:4908:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1723:34
Dichfield Road, Wyncroft Road06:5007:2008:1807:5008:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:35
Ditchfield Road, Ditchfield Place06:5007:2008:1807:5008:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:35
Coronation Drive, Ditchfield Place06:5007:2008:1807:5008:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:35
Coronation Drive, Coronet Way06:5107:2108:1907:5108:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1923:36
Coronation Drive, Queens Avenue06:5207:2208:2007:5208:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:37
Coronation Drive, Borrowdale Road06:5207:2208:2007:5208:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:37
Coronation Drive, Blundell Arms06:5307:2308:2107:5308:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2123:38
Hale Road, Alexander Drive06:5407:2408:2207:5408:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:39
Hale Road, Crossway06:5407:2408:2207:5408:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:39
B5178 Liverpool Road, Chesnut Lodge06:5507:2508:2307:5508:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:40
Liverpool Road, Ball O Ditton06:5607:2608:2407:5608:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:41
Liverpool Road, Widnes Rec.06:5707:2708:2507:5708:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:42
Leigh Avenue, The Albion06:5807:2808:2607:5808:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:43
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue06:5907:2908:2707:5908:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:44
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue06:5907:2908:2707:5908:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:44
Bradley Way, Bradley Way07:0107:3108:2908:0108:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:46
Town Centre, Green Oaks07:0207:3208:3008:0209:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:47
Gerrard Street, Widnes Shopping Park07:0307:3308:3108:0309:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:48
Milton Road, Milton Road07:0407:3408:3208:0409:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:49
Victoria Road, KINGSWAY HOTEL07:0507:3508:3308:0509:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:50
Public Hall Street, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B07:1907:4908:4708:1909:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4700:04
Heath Road, DELPH BRIDGE07:2207:5208:5008:2209:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5000:07
Heath Road, UNION STREET07:2307:5308:5108:2309:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5100:08
Ivy Street, IVY STREET07:2507:5508:5308:2509:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5300:10
Langdale Road, LANGDALE ROAD SHOPS07:2607:5608:5408:2609:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5400:11
Langdale Road, LANGDALE ROAD/HEATH ROAD07:2707:5708:5508:2709:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5500:12
Boston Avenue, RED ADMIRAL07:2807:5808:5608:2809:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5600:13
Windsor Grove, Windsor Grove07:3008:0008:5808:3009:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5800:15
Linkway, Cherry Tree Avenue07:3108:0108:5908:3109:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5900:16
Grangeway, Cherry Tree07:3208:0209:0008:3209:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0000:17
Grangeway, Beech Road07:3308:0309:0108:3309:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0100:18
Grangeway, Thorn Road07:3408:0409:0208:3409:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0200:19
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge07:3608:0609:0408:3609:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0400:21
Busway, Halton Lea North07:3708:0709:0508:3709:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0500:22
Busway (Halton Lea), Halton Hospital07:3908:0909:0708:3909:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0600:23
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields07:3908:0909:0708:3909:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0700:24
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside07:4108:1109:0908:4109:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0800:25
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale07:4208:1209:1008:4209:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0900:26
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High07:4308:1309:1108:4309:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1000:27
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue07:4508:1509:1308:4509:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1100:28
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.07:4608:1609:1408:4609:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1200:29
Download PDF Timetable