ARR Arriva Merseyside
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
STA
82C
ARR
82C
Morrisons06:00-08:2809:01-09:31-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:04-16:34-17:06-17:38-18:08
All Hallows Drive06:01-08:2909:02-09:32-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:05-16:35-17:07-17:39-18:09
Liverpool South Parkway-06:39--09:08-09:40-10:10-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:11-16:43-17:13-17:45-
East Mill Wood Road06:02-08:3009:03-09:33-10:04-10:34-11:04-11:34-12:04-12:34-13:04-13:34-14:04-14:34-15:04-15:34-16:06-16:36-17:08-17:40-18:10
Hamlin Road-06:40--09:09-09:41-10:11-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:12-16:44-17:14-17:46-
Alder Wood Avenue06:03-08:3109:04-09:34-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:07-16:37-17:09-17:41-18:11
Heath Gate Avenue06:03-08:3109:04-09:34-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:07-16:37-17:09-17:41-18:11
Oldbridge Road06:04-08:3209:05-09:35-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:08-16:38-17:10-17:42-18:12
Little Heath Road06:05-08:3309:06-09:36-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:09-16:39-17:11-17:43-18:13
Parade Crescent06:06-08:3409:07-09:37-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:10-16:40-17:12-17:44-18:14
Harefield Road06:06-08:3409:07-09:37-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:10-16:40-17:12-17:44-18:14
Lovel Road06:07-08:3509:08-09:38-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:11-16:41-17:13-17:45-18:15
Tewit Hall Road06:08-08:3609:09-09:39-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:12-16:42-17:14-17:46-18:16
Blackrod Avenue06:09-08:3709:10-09:40-10:11-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:13-16:43-17:15-17:47-18:17
Bray Road06:09-08:3709:10-09:40-10:11-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:13-16:43-17:15-17:47-18:17
Western Avenue06:11-08:3909:12-09:42-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:15-16:45-17:17-17:49-18:19
Woodend Lane06:11-08:3909:12-09:42-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:15-16:45-17:17-17:49-18:19
Longman Drive06:12-08:4009:13-09:43-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:16-16:46-17:18-17:50-18:20
Speke Hall Avenue06:13-08:4209:15-09:45-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:18-16:48-17:20-17:52-18:22
Estuary Boulevard06:15-08:4409:17-09:47-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:20-16:50-17:22-17:54-18:24
New Mersey Shopping Park06:16-08:4509:18-09:48-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:21-16:51-17:23-17:55-18:25
Banks Road06:16-08:4609:19-09:49-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:20-15:50-16:22-16:52-17:24-17:56-18:26
Vineyard Street06:18-08:4709:20-09:50-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:23-16:53-17:25-17:57-18:27
Church Road06:2006:4108:5009:2309:1009:5309:4210:2410:1210:5410:4311:2411:1311:5411:4312:2412:1312:5412:4313:2413:1313:5413:4314:2414:1214:5414:4215:2415:1215:5415:4216:2616:1316:5616:4517:2817:1518:0017:4718:30
Church Road06:2006:4108:5009:2309:1109:5309:4310:2410:1310:5410:4411:2411:1411:5411:4412:2412:1412:5412:4413:2413:1413:5413:4414:2414:1314:5414:4315:2415:1315:5415:4316:2616:1416:5616:4617:2817:1618:0017:4818:30
Clifton Street06:2006:4208:5109:2409:1209:5409:4310:2510:1310:5510:4411:2511:1411:5511:4412:2512:1412:5512:4413:2513:1413:5513:4414:2514:1314:5514:4315:2515:1315:5515:4316:2716:1416:5716:4617:2917:1618:0117:4818:31
Whitehedge Road06:2206:4408:5209:2609:1409:5609:4510:2710:1510:5710:4611:2711:1611:5711:4612:2712:1612:5712:4613:2713:1613:5713:4614:2714:1514:5714:4515:2715:1515:5715:4516:2916:1616:5916:4817:3117:1818:0317:5018:32
Cressington Station06:2206:4408:5309:2609:1509:5609:4610:2710:1610:5710:4711:2711:1711:5711:4712:2712:1712:5712:4713:2713:1713:5713:4714:2714:1614:5714:4615:2715:1615:5715:4616:2916:1716:5916:4917:3117:1918:0317:5118:33
Fletcher Drive06:2306:4508:5409:2709:1509:5709:4610:2810:1610:5810:4711:2811:1711:5811:4712:2812:1712:5812:4713:2813:1713:5813:4714:2814:1714:5814:4715:2815:1715:5815:4716:3016:1817:0016:5017:3217:2018:0417:5218:34
Beechwood Road06:2406:4608:5509:2809:1709:5809:4710:2910:1710:5910:4811:2911:1811:5911:4812:2912:1812:5912:4813:2913:1813:5913:4814:2914:1814:5914:4815:2915:1815:5915:4816:3116:1917:0116:5117:3317:2118:0517:5318:35
Riversdale Road06:2406:4608:5509:2909:1709:5909:4810:3010:1811:0010:4911:3011:1912:0011:4912:3012:1913:0012:4913:3013:1914:0013:4914:3014:1915:0014:4915:3015:1916:0015:4916:3216:2017:0216:5217:3417:2218:0617:5418:35
Stratford Road06:2506:4708:5609:3009:1810:0009:4910:3110:1911:0110:5011:3111:2012:0111:5012:3112:2013:0112:5013:3113:2014:0113:5014:3114:2015:0114:5015:3115:2016:0115:5016:3316:2117:0316:5317:3517:2318:0717:5518:36
Lynmouth Road06:2506:4808:5709:3009:1910:0009:5010:3110:2011:0110:5111:3111:2112:0111:5112:3112:2113:0112:5113:3113:2114:0113:5114:3114:2015:0114:5015:3115:2016:0115:5016:3316:2117:0316:5317:3517:2318:0717:5518:37
Brabant Road06:2606:4908:5809:3209:2110:0209:5110:3310:2111:0310:5211:3311:2212:0311:5212:3312:2213:0312:5213:3313:2214:0313:5214:3314:2215:0314:5215:3315:2216:0315:5216:3516:2317:0516:5517:3717:2518:0917:5718:38
St Johns Market-06:51--09:23-09:53-10:23-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:25-16:57-17:27-17:59-
Jericho Lane06:2806:5209:0009:3409:2410:0409:5410:3510:2411:0510:5511:3511:2512:0511:5512:3512:2513:0512:5513:3513:2514:0513:5514:3514:2515:0514:5515:3515:2516:0515:5516:3716:2617:0716:5817:3917:2818:1118:0018:40
Larkfield Road06:2906:5409:0109:3509:2610:0509:5610:3610:2611:0610:5711:3611:2712:0611:5712:3612:2713:0612:5713:3613:2714:0613:5714:3614:2715:0614:5715:3615:2716:0615:5716:3816:2817:0817:0017:4017:3018:1218:0218:41
Fulwood Drive06:3006:5409:0209:3609:2610:0609:5710:3710:2711:0710:5711:3711:2712:0711:5712:3712:2713:0712:5713:3713:2714:0713:5714:3714:2715:0714:5715:3715:2716:0715:5716:3916:2817:0917:0017:4117:3018:1318:0218:41
Thirlstane Street06:3106:5509:0309:3709:2710:0709:5810:3810:2811:0810:5811:3811:2812:0811:5812:3812:2813:0812:5813:3813:2814:0813:5814:3814:2815:0814:5815:3815:2816:0815:5816:4016:2917:1017:0117:4217:3118:1418:0318:42
Errol Street06:3206:5609:0409:3809:2810:0809:5910:3910:2911:0910:5911:3911:2912:0911:5912:3912:2913:0912:5913:3913:2914:0913:5914:3914:2915:0914:5915:3915:2916:0915:5916:4116:3017:1117:0217:4317:3218:1518:0418:43
Gredington Street06:3306:5809:0609:4009:3010:1010:0010:4010:3011:1011:0111:4011:3112:1012:0112:4012:3113:1013:0113:4013:3114:1014:0114:4014:3115:1015:0115:4015:3116:1016:0116:4216:3217:1217:0417:4417:3418:1618:0618:44
Kelby Close06:3406:5909:0709:4109:3110:1110:0110:4110:3111:1111:0211:4111:3212:1112:0212:4112:3213:1113:0213:4113:3214:1114:0214:4114:3215:1115:0215:4115:3216:1116:0216:4316:3317:1317:0517:4517:3518:1718:0718:45
Isaac Street06:3506:5909:0709:4109:3110:1110:0210:4210:3211:1211:0211:4211:3212:1212:0212:4212:3213:1213:0213:4213:3214:1214:0214:4214:3215:1215:0215:4215:3216:1216:0216:4416:3317:1417:0517:4617:3518:1818:0718:45
Wellington Road06:3507:0009:0809:4209:3210:1210:0310:4210:3311:1211:0311:4211:3312:1212:0312:4212:3313:1213:0313:4213:3314:1214:0314:4214:3315:1215:0315:4215:3316:1216:0316:4416:3417:1417:0617:4617:3618:1818:0818:46
Park Street06:3607:0109:0909:4309:3310:1310:0410:4310:3411:1311:0411:4311:3412:1312:0412:4312:3413:1313:0413:4313:3414:1314:0414:4314:3415:1315:0415:4315:3416:1316:0416:4516:3517:1517:0717:4717:3718:1918:0918:47
Gelling Street06:3707:0209:1009:4409:3410:1410:0510:4410:3511:1411:0511:4411:3512:1412:0512:4412:3513:1413:0513:4413:3514:1414:0514:4414:3515:1415:0515:4415:3516:1416:0516:4616:3617:1617:0817:4817:3818:2018:1018:47
Hill Street06:3807:0309:1109:4509:3510:1510:0610:4510:3611:1511:0611:4511:3612:1512:0612:4512:3613:1513:0613:4513:3614:1514:0614:4514:3615:1515:0615:4515:3616:1516:0616:4716:3717:1717:0917:4917:3918:2118:1118:48
Stanhope Street06:3907:0309:1209:4609:3510:1610:0610:4610:3611:1611:0611:4611:3612:1612:0612:4612:3613:1613:0613:4613:3614:1614:0614:4614:3615:1615:0615:4615:3616:1616:0616:4816:3717:1817:0917:5017:3918:2218:1118:49
James Street06:4207:0609:1509:4909:3810:1910:0910:4910:3911:1911:0911:4911:3912:1912:0912:4912:3913:1913:0913:4913:3914:1914:0914:4914:3915:1915:0915:4915:3916:1916:0916:5116:4017:2117:1217:5317:4218:2418:1418:51
Sankey Street06:4307:0809:1609:5009:4010:2010:1110:5010:4111:2011:1111:5011:4112:2012:1112:5012:4113:2013:1113:5013:4114:2014:1114:5014:4115:2015:1115:5015:4116:2016:1116:5216:4217:2217:1417:5417:4418:2618:1618:53
Seel Street06:4507:0909:1809:5209:4110:2210:1210:5210:4211:2211:1211:5211:4212:2212:1212:5212:4213:2213:1213:5213:4214:2214:1214:5214:4215:2215:1215:5215:4216:2216:1216:5416:4317:2417:1517:5617:4518:2718:1718:54
Newington06:4807:1309:2109:5509:4510:2510:1610:5510:4611:2511:1611:5511:4612:2512:1612:5512:4613:2513:1613:5513:4614:2514:1614:5514:4615:2515:1615:5515:4616:2516:1616:5716:4717:2717:1917:5917:4918:3018:2118:57
Ranelagh Street06:50-09:2309:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:59-17:29-18:01-18:32-18:59
Download PDF Timetable