Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
82D
ARR
82D
ARR
82D
STA
82D
ARR
82D
STA
82D
ARR
82D
STA
82D
ARR
82D
STA
82D
ARR
82D
STA
82D
STA
82D
ARR
82D
STA
82D
Millwood Road, Stand 406:3306:4707:01-07:15-07:29-07:44-07:59--08:14-
Millwood Road, All Hallows Drive06:3406:4807:02-07:16-07:30-07:45-08:00--08:15-
Woolton Road, Stop A ---07:02-07:16-07:32-07:46-08:0008:13-08:28
Eastern Avenue, East Mill Wood Road06:3506:4907:03-07:17-07:31-07:46-08:01--08:16-
Horrocks Avenue, Hamlin Road---07:03-07:17-07:33-07:47-08:0108:14-08:29
Eastern Avenue, Alder Wood Avenue06:3606:5007:04-07:18-07:32-07:47-08:02--08:17-
Speke Road, Church Road06:3806:5207:0607:0407:2007:1807:3407:3407:4907:4808:0408:0208:1508:1908:30
Eastern Avenue, Heath Gate Avenue06:3806:5207:06-07:21-07:35-07:50-08:05--08:20-
St Mary's Road, Church Road06:3906:5307:0707:0407:2107:1807:3507:3407:5007:4808:0508:0208:1608:2008:31
Central Way, Oldbridge Road06:4006:5407:08-07:22-07:36-07:51-08:06--08:21-
St Marys Road, Clifton Street06:4006:5407:0807:0507:2307:1907:3707:3507:5207:4908:0708:0308:1708:2208:32
Central Way, Little Heath Road06:4106:5507:09-07:23-07:37-07:52-08:07--08:22-
St Marys Road, Whitehedge Road06:4206:5607:1107:0707:2507:2107:3907:3707:5407:5108:0908:0508:1908:2408:34
South Parade, Parade Crescent06:4306:5707:12-07:26-07:40-07:55-08:10--08:25-
St Marys Road, Stop A06:4406:5807:1207:0707:2607:2107:4007:3707:5507:5108:1008:0508:2008:2508:35
Central Avenue, Harefield Road06:4506:5907:13-07:27-07:41-07:56-08:11--08:26-
St Marys Road, Fletcher Drive06:4506:5907:1407:0807:2807:2207:4207:3807:5707:5208:1208:0608:2008:2708:35
Central Avenue, Lovel Road06:4607:0007:15-07:29-07:43-07:58-08:13--08:28-
Aigburth Road, Beechwood Road06:4707:0107:1507:0907:3007:2307:4407:3907:5907:5308:1408:0708:2208:2908:37
Western Avenue, Tewit Hall Road06:4807:0207:16-07:31-07:45-08:00-08:15--08:30-
Aigburth Road, Riversdale Road06:4807:0207:1707:0907:3107:2307:4507:3908:0007:5308:1508:0708:2208:3008:37
Aigburth Road, Stratford Road06:4907:0307:1807:1007:3207:2407:4607:4008:0107:5408:1608:0808:2308:3108:38
Western Avenue, Blackrod Avenue06:5007:0407:19-07:33-07:47-08:02-08:17--08:32-
Western Avenue, Bray Road06:5107:0507:19-07:33-07:47-08:02-08:17--08:32-
Aigburth Road, Stop A06:5107:0507:2007:1107:3407:2507:4807:4108:0307:5508:1808:0908:2408:3308:39
Speke Boulevard, Western Avenue06:5207:0607:21-07:35-07:49-08:04-08:19--08:34-
Aigburth Road, Brabant Road06:5307:0707:2207:1207:3607:2607:5007:4208:0507:5608:2008:1008:2608:3508:41
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Lane06:5407:0807:23-07:37-07:51-08:06-08:21--08:36-
Aigburth Road, Jericho Lane06:5507:0907:2407:1407:3907:2807:5307:4408:0807:5808:2308:1208:2808:3808:43
Speke Boulevard, Longman Drive06:5607:1007:25-07:39-07:53-08:08-08:23--08:38-
Aigburth Road, Larkfield Road06:5707:1107:2607:1507:4107:2907:5507:4508:1007:5908:2508:1308:2908:4008:44
Speke Road, Speke Hall Avenue06:5907:1307:28-07:43-07:57-08:12-08:27--08:42-
Aigburth Road, Fulwood Drive07:0007:1407:2907:1607:4407:3007:5807:4608:1308:0008:2808:1408:3008:4308:45
Speke Road, Estuary Boulevard07:0207:1607:31-07:46-08:00-08:15-08:30--08:45-
Aigburth Road, Stop D07:0307:1707:3207:1707:4707:3108:0107:4708:1608:0108:3108:1508:3108:4608:46
Speke Road, New Mersey Shopping Park07:0407:1807:33-07:48-08:02-08:17-08:32--08:47-
Aigburth Road, Errol Street07:0507:1907:3407:1807:4907:3208:0307:4808:1808:0208:3308:1608:3208:4808:47
Speke Road, Banks Road07:0507:2007:35-07:50-08:04-08:19-08:34--08:49-
Park Road, Gredington Street07:0707:2107:3607:1907:5107:3408:0507:5008:2008:0408:3508:1808:3408:5008:49
Speke Road, Vineyard Street07:0807:2307:38-07:53-08:07-08:22-08:37--08:52-
Park Road, Kelby Close07:0907:2407:3907:2007:5407:3508:0807:5108:2308:0508:3808:1908:3508:5308:50
Park Road, Isaac Street07:1007:2407:3907:2107:5407:3508:0807:5108:2308:0508:3808:1908:3508:5308:50
Park Road, Wellington Road07:1007:2507:4007:2107:5507:3608:0907:5208:2408:0608:3908:2008:3608:5408:51
Park Road, Park Street07:1107:2607:4107:2207:5607:3708:1007:5308:2508:0708:4008:2108:3708:5508:52
Park Road, Gelling Street07:1207:2707:4207:2307:5707:3808:1107:5408:2608:0808:4108:2208:3808:5608:53
Park Place, Hill Street07:1307:2807:4307:2407:5807:3908:1207:5508:2708:0908:4208:2308:3908:5708:54
St James Place, Stanhope Street07:1407:2907:4407:2507:5907:4008:1307:5608:2808:1008:4308:2408:4008:5808:55
Great George Street, James Street07:1607:3107:4607:2708:0107:4208:1507:5808:3008:1208:4508:2608:4209:0008:57
Great George Street, Sankey Street07:1607:3107:4607:2808:0207:4308:1607:5908:3108:1308:4608:2708:4309:0108:58
Berry Street, Seel Street07:1707:3207:4707:2908:0307:4408:1708:0008:3208:1408:4708:2808:4409:0208:59
Renshaw Street, Newington07:2007:3507:5007:3108:0507:4708:1908:0208:3408:1708:4908:3108:4709:0409:02
Roe Street, Stop A07:2107:3607:5107:3408:0707:5008:2108:0508:3608:2008:5108:3408:5009:0609:05
Dale Street, Stop DC07:2307:3807:5307:3608:0907:5308:2308:0708:3808:2308:5308:3708:5309:0809:08
Exchange Street East, Stop EA07:2507:4007:5507:3808:1107:5508:2508:0908:4008:2508:5508:3908:5509:1009:10
Chapel Street, Stop CHB07:2507:4007:5507:3808:1207:5508:2608:0908:4108:2508:5608:3908:5509:1109:10
Canning Place, Stand 607:3007:4508:0007:4208:1707:5908:3108:1308:4608:2909:0108:4308:5909:1609:14
Lime Street, Elliot Street07:3107:4608:01-08:18-08:32-08:47-09:02--09:17-
Download PDF Timetable