CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
870
Fitzgerald Road08:15
Black Horse Lane08:15
Chatterton Road08:17
Alder Hey Hospital08:18
Eaton Road08:18
Gala Close08:19
Ackers Hall Avenue08:20
Finch Lane08:21
Taurus Road08:22
Lordens Road08:23
Princess Drive08:24
Calgarth Road08:25
Mardale Road08:25
Pennard Avenue08:27
Hillside Avenue08:27
Wastle Bridge Road08:29
Wavell Road08:29
Salerno Drive08:30
Alt Road08:31
Huyton Bus Station08:34
Hall Lane08:35
Huyton Trade Centre08:37
Link Road08:37
Wilson Road08:39
Brickfields08:43
Download PDF Timetable