Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva North West

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
982
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Liverpool John Lennon Airport05:25
Hale Road05:26
Tewit Hall Road05:27
Blackrod Avenue05:27
Bray Road05:27
Crisp Factory05:37
Ditchfield Place05:38
Oakfield Drive05:38
Ash Lane05:38
Hall Avenue05:39
Hough Green Station05:40
Sunningdale05:40
Royal Avenue05:40
Bankfield School05:41
Chesnut Lodge05:42
Ball O Ditton05:42
Widnes Rec.05:43
The Albion05:44
Leigh Avenue05:44
Leigh Avenue05:45
Bradley Way, Bradley Way05:46
Town Centre, Green Oaks05:47
Busway (Halton Lodge), Hill Lodge Avenue06:02
Halton Lea North06:05
Halton Lea South06:06
Halton Lodge06:08
Handforth Lane06:09
Arriva Depot06:10
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 11 April 2021