Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva North West

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
982
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Liverpool John Lennon Airport05:25
Western Avenue, Hale Road05:26
Western Avenue, Tewit Hall Road05:27
Western Avenue, Blackrod Avenue05:27
Western Avenue, Bray Road05:27
Everite Road, Crisp Factory05:37
Ditchfield Road, Ditchfield Place05:38
Ditchfield Road, Oakfield Drive05:38
Ditchfield Road, Ash Lane05:38
Ditchfield Road, Hall Avenue05:39
Liverpool Road, Hough Green Station05:40
Liverpool Road, Sunningdale05:40
Liverpool Road, Royal Avenue05:40
Liverpool Road, Bankfield School05:41
B5178 Liverpool Road, Chesnut Lodge05:42
Liverpool Road, Ball O Ditton05:42
Liverpool Road, Widnes Rec.05:43
Leigh Avenue, The Albion05:44
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue05:44
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue05:45
Bradley Way, Bradley Way05:46
Town Centre, Green Oaks05:47
Busway (Halton Lodge), Hill Lodge Avenue06:02
Busway, Halton Lea North06:05
Busway, Halton Lea South06:06
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge06:08
Busawy (Halton Lodge), Handforth Lane06:09
Beechwood Forecourt, Arriva Depot06:10
Download PDF Timetable