ARR Arriva North West

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
982
Liverpool John Lennon Airport05:30
Hale Road05:31
Tewit Hall Road05:32
Blackrod Avenue05:32
Bray Road05:32
Crisp Factory05:42
Ditchfield Place05:43
Oakfield Drive05:43
Ash Lane05:43
Hall Avenue05:44
Hough Green Station05:45
Sunningdale05:45
Royal Avenue05:45
Bankfield School05:46
Chesnut Lodge05:47
Ball O Ditton05:47
Widnes Rec.05:48
The Albion05:49
Leigh Avenue05:49
Leigh Avenue05:50
Bradley Way05:51
Green Oaks05:52
Hill Lodge Avenue06:03
Halton Lea North06:05
Halton Lea South06:06
Halton Lodge06:08
Handforth Lane06:09
Arriva Depot06:10