Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva North West

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
982
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Stop 505:30
Western Avenue, Hale Road05:31
Western Avenue, Tewit Hall Road05:32
Western Avenue, Blackrod Avenue05:32
Western Avenue, Bray Road05:32
Everite Road, Crisp Factory05:42
Ditchfield Road, Ditchfield Place05:43
Ditchfield Road, Oakfield Drive05:43
Ditchfield Road, Ash Lane05:43
Ditchfield Road, Hall Avenue05:44
Liverpool Road, Hough Green Station05:45
Liverpool Road, Sunningdale05:45
Liverpool Road, Royal Avenue05:45
Liverpool Road, Bankfield School05:46
B5178 Liverpool Road, Chesnut Lodge05:47
Liverpool Road, Ball O Ditton05:47
Liverpool Road, Widnes Rec.05:48
Leigh Avenue, The Albion05:49
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue05:49
Leigh Avenue, Leigh Avenue05:50
Bradley Way, Bradley Way05:51
Town Centre, Green Oaks05:52
Busway (Halton Lodge), Hill Lodge Avenue06:03
Busway, Halton Lea North06:05
Busway, Halton Lea South06:06
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge06:08
Busawy (Halton Lodge), Handforth Lane06:09
Beechwood Forecourt, Arriva Depot06:10
Download PDF Timetable