Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C39
Milton Road16:42
Horse & Jockey16:43
Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road16:45
Widnes Station16:45
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:46
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:47
The Globe16:48
Hillcrest16:48
Pex Hill16:49
Pex Hill16:50
Hillcrest16:51
Lunts Heath Road, Birchfield Gardens16:52
Wilmere Lane, Valentine House16:53
Wilmere Lane, Wilmere House16:54
Norlands Lane16:57
School Lane16:58
Coylton Avenue16:59
Lawton Road17:00
St James Road17:01
Rainhill Rail Station17:02
Brandreth Close17:02
St Ann Place17:03
Stapleton Road17:04
Elton Head Road, Rainhill Road17:05
Elton Head Road, Stratton Drive17:06
Elton Head Road, Elton Head Road17:06
Nutgrove Hall Drive, Nutgrove Hall Drive17:08
Scholes Lane17:09
Lacey Street17:10
Leslie Road17:11
Prescot Road, Regents Road17:12
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road17:14
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road17:15
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street17:17
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street17:18
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane17:19
Ellison Drive, Mcfarlane Avenue17:20
Ellison Drive, Chisnall Avenue17:20
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue17:22
Kiln Lane, Coronation Road17:23
Kiln Lane, Hartington Road17:23
Kiln Lane, Rosebery Road 17:24
Dartmouth Drive17:25
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road17:27
Download PDF Timetable