Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
39
Milton Road, Milton Road16:42
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:43
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:45
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:45
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:46
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:47
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:48
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:48
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:49
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:50
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:51
Lunnts Heath Road, The Globe16:52
Wilmere Lane, Valentine House16:53
Wilmere Lane, Wilmere House16:54
Warrington Road, Norlands Lane16:57
Warrington Road, School Lane16:58
Warrington Road, Coylton Avenue16:59
Warrington Road, Lawton Road17:00
Warrington Road, St James Road17:01
Warrington Road, Stop E17:02
Rainhill Road, Brandreth Close17:02
Rainhill Road, St Ann Place17:03
Rainhill Road, Stapleton Road17:04
Elton Head Road, Rainhill Road17:05
Elton Head Road, Stratton Drive17:06
Elton Head Road, Elton Head Road17:06
Nutgrove Hall Drive, Nutgrove Hall Drive17:08
Nutgrove Road, Scholes Lane17:09
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street17:10
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road17:11
Prescot Road, Regents Road17:12
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road17:14
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road17:15
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street17:17
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street17:18
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane17:19
Ellison Drive, Mcfarlane Avenue17:20
Ellison Drive, Chisnall Avenue17:20
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue17:22
Kiln Lane, Coronation Road17:23
Kiln Lane, Hartington Road17:23
Kiln Lane, Rosebery Road 17:24
Rainford Road, Dartmouth Drive17:25
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road17:27
Download PDF Timetable