WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
40
Milton Road, Milton Road16:42
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:44
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon16:45
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:46
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:46
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:48
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:49
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:50
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:51
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:52
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:53
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:53
Lunnts Heath Road, The Globe16:54
Wilmere Lane, Valentine House16:55
Wilmere Lane, Wilmere House16:56
Jubits Lane, Warrington Road16:56
Jubits Lane, Union Bank Lane16:57
Jubits Lane, Bell Lane16:58
Jubits Lane, Forest Road16:59
Jubits Lane, Chandlers Way16:59
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane17:00
Gartons Lane, Cannon Street17:00
Gartons Lane, Pendlebury Street17:01
Clock Face Road, Gartons Lane17:02
Clockface Road, Leach Lane17:02
Leach Lane, Ilfracombe road17:02
Leach Lane, Ilfracombe Road17:03
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue17:03
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue17:04
Reginald Road, Brindley Road17:05
Helena Road, Eliza Street17:06
Station Road, Stop A17:07
Peckers Hill Road, Robins Lane17:07
Hoghton Road, Carnegie Crescent17:08
Watery Lane, Rolling Mill Lane17:08
Watery Lane, Berrys Lane17:09
Berrys Lane, Meadow Lane17:09
Concourse Way, Berrys Lane17:10
Fleet Lane, Downway Lane17:10
Waring Avenue, Reynolds Ave17:12
Waring Avenue, Mount Pleasant Ave17:12
Newton Road, Brampton Close17:13
Newton Road, Provident Street17:13
Newton Street, Horseshoe Close17:14
Broad Oak Road, Mendip Grove17:15
Broad Oak Road, Nicholson Street17:15
Broad Oak Road, Reeves Street17:16
Chancery Lane, Boardmans Lane17:16
Parr Stocks Road, Gaskell Street17:17
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street17:17
Parr Stocks Road, Sorogold Street17:18
Park Road, Pocket Nook Street17:19
Merton Bank Road, Wood Street17:20
Hinckley Road, Mowbray Avenue17:21
Hinckley Road, Enderby Avenue17:22
Chain Lane, Paisley Avenue17:25
Blackbrook Road, O' Sullivan Crescent17:26
West End Road, Waine Street17:28
West End Road, Old Whint Road17:28
West End Road, Sumner Street17:29
Clipsley Lane, West End Road17:30
Clipsley Lane, Grosvenor Road17:31
Clipsley Lane, Squires Close17:32
Clipsley Lane, O'Connell Close17:32
Clipsley Lane, Stanton Close17:33
Clipsley Lane, Grange Valley17:34
Church Road, Halton Street17:35
Church Road, North Street17:35
Piele Road, Birch Road17:37
Download PDF Timetable