Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
41
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:40
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:41
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:41
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:42
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:44
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:45
Kingsway, Vicarage Road16:48
Public Hall Street, Stand17:02
Greenway Road, York Street17:06
Greenway Road, Cenotaph17:08
Moughland Lane, Whitley Close17:08
Moughland Lane, Campbell Avenue17:09
Moughland Lane, Heath Road17:09
Clifton Road, Golf Course17:09
Clifton Road, Heath School17:10
Clifton Road, Malpas Road17:11
Clifton Road, Mormon Church17:12
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close17:13
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood17:14
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale17:15
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School17:16
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom17:16
Palacefields Avenue, The Glen17:18
Palace Fields Avenue, Palace Fields Avenue17:19
Palace Fields Avenue, Martin Close17:20
Palace Fields Avenue, Wren Close17:20
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside17:21
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale17:21
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High17:22
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue17:23
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.17:24
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way17:24
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East17:25
Busway (Norton), Norton Village17:26
Busway (Norton), Gooseberry Lane17:27
Busway (Windmill Hill), Windmill Hill17:28
Busway (Windmill Hill), Southwood Avenue17:28
Busway (Norton Priory), Norton Priory17:29
Busway (Castlefields), The Park17:30