Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C41
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:40
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:41
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:41
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:42
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:44
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:45
Kingsway, Vicarage Road16:48
Queensway, Irwell Street/the Bridge16:48
Public Hall Street, Runcorn High Street Bus Station16:48
Greenway Road, York Street16:51
Greenway Road, Cenotaph16:54
Moughland Lane, Whitley Close16:54
Moughland Lane, Campbell Avenue16:55
Moughland Lane, Heath Road16:55
Clifton Road, Golf Course16:55
Clifton Road, Heath School16:56
Clifton Road, Malpas Road16:57
Clifton Road, Mormon Church16:58
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close16:59
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood17:00
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale17:01
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School17:02
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom17:02
Palacefields Avenue, The Glen17:04
Palace Fields Avenue, Palace Fields Avenue17:05
Palace Fields Avenue, Martin Close17:06
Palace Fields Avenue, Wren Close17:06
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside17:07
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale17:07
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High17:08
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue17:09
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.17:10
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way17:10
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East17:11
Busway (Norton), Norton Village17:12
Busway (Norton), Gooseberry Lane17:13
Busway (Windmill Hill), Windmill Hill17:14
Busway (Windmill Hill), Southwood Avenue17:14
Busway (Norton Priory), Norton Priory17:15
Busway (Castlefields), The Park17:16