Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C41A
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.07:49
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue07:49
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High07:50
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale07:51
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside07:52
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields07:53
Palacefields Avenue, THE GLEN07:55
Palacefields Avenue, The Glen07:55
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom07:56
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School07:57
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale07:58
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood08:00
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close08:00
Clifton Road, Mormon Church08:01
Clifton Road, Malpas Road08:02
Clifton Road, Heath School08:03
Clifton Road, Golf Course08:04
Heath Road South, Heath Drive08:04
Heath Road South, Water Tower08:05
Heath Road South, Ashton Close08:06
Heath Road South, The Cross08:07
Western Point Expressway, R Savage East Way08:08
Bankes Lane, Bankes Lane08:10
South Parade, Weaver Hotel08:12
South Parade, South Parade08:13
Sandy Lane, Sandy Lane08:13
Sandy Lane, Pavilions08:13
Russell Road, Hazel Avenue08:15
Russell Road, Russell Road08:15
Westfield Road, Westfield Crescent08:16
Westfield Road, Westfield Top08:17
Penn Lane, Holloway08:17
Penn Lane, Roland Avenue08:17
Picow Farm Road, Penn Lane08:18
Picow Farm Road, Runcorn Station08:19
Station Road, Station Road08:19
Public Hall Street, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C08:21
Kingsway, KINGSWAY08:35
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:39
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon08:41
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:41
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:43
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:45
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:46
Birchfield Road, The Globe08:48
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:50