Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C41A
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:40
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:41
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:41
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:42
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:44
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:45
Kingsway, Vicarage Road16:48
Public Hall Street, Stand17:02
Picow Farm Road, Runcorn Station17:03
Picow Farm Road, Penn Lane17:04
Penn Lane, Roland Avenue17:04
Penn Lane, Holloway17:05
Westfield Road, Westfield Top17:05
Westfield Road, Westfield Crescent17:06
Westfield Road, Cunningham Drive17:06
Russell Road, Russell Road17:07
Russell Road, Hazel Avenue17:08
Sandy Lane, Pavilions17:08
Sandy Lane, Sandy Lane17:09
South Parade, South Parade17:10
Sandy Lane, Weaver Hotel17:10
Lydiate Lane, Mather Avenue17:11
Bankes Lane, Bankes Lane17:11
Western Point Expressway, Weston East Way17:13
Cavendish Farm Road, Cavendish Road17:15
Western Road, The Cross17:16