Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C42
Milton Road, Milton Road16:42
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:44
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:45
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:45
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:47
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:47
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:48
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:49
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:50
Cronton Road, Hall Lane16:51
Cronton Road, Chapel Lane16:52
Cronton Road, Alder Lane16:53
Cronton Road, Tue Lane16:54
Cronton Road, Prescot Road16:55
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane16:56
Cronton Road, Coppice Lane16:59
Cronton Road, Bardley Crescent16:59
Tarbock Road, Manley Road17:00
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive17:01
Meadow Drive, Oakfield Drive17:01
Manor Farm Road, Meadow Drive17:02
St Johns Road, St Annes Road17:03
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road17:03
Lathom Road, Stop K17:06
Archway Road, Stop L17:07
Rupert Road, Kingsway17:10
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road17:12
Western Avenue, Stop C17:14
Western Avenue, Ashbourne Crescent17:16
Western Avenue, Westwick Place17:18
Western Avenue, Easton Road17:18
Page Moss Lane, Ancroft Road17:18
Page Moss Lane, Pilch Lane East17:19
Pilch Lane, Adcote Close17:19
Pilch Lane, Swanside Road17:20
Pilch Lane, Newenham Cresent17:21
East Prescot Road, Thomas Lane17:21
East Prescot Road, Rudyard Road17:22
East Prescot Road, Queens Drive17:22
Prescot Road, Belfast Road17:23
Derby Lane, St Oswald Street17:24
Derby Lane, Albany Road17:24
Derby Lane, Guernsey Road17:26
Queens Drive, Moscow Drive17:27
Queens Drive, Quarry Road17:27
Queens Drive, Mill Bank17:28
Queens Drive, Hewitson Road17:29
Queens Drive, Adshead Road17:30
Queens Drive, Monash Road17:31
Townsend Avenue, Sandyville Road17:33
Townsend Avenue, Broad Lane17:34
Utting Avenue East, Townsend Avenue17:35
Utting Avenue East, Parthenon Drive17:35
Utting Avenue East, Sedgemoor Road17:37
Utting Avenue East, Scargreen Avenue17:38
Utting Avenue East, Cottesbrook Road17:39
Storrington Avenue, Oakgate Close17:40
Storrington Avenue, Waterstone Close17:41
Altcross Road, Standard Road17:42
Altcross Road, Unicorn Road17:43
Altcross Road, Cubert Road17:43
Middle Way, Mullion Road17:44
Middle Way, Newlyn Road17:45
Willow Way, Petherick Road17:47
Download PDF Timetable