WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
42
Milton Road, Milton Road16:15
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:17
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon16:17
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:18
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:18
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:20
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:20
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:21
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:22
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:23
Cronton Road, Hall Lane16:24
Cronton Road, Chapel Lane16:25
Cronton Road, Alder Lane16:26
Cronton Road, Tue Lane16:27
Cronton Road, Prescot Road16:28
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane16:29
Cronton Road, Coppice Lane16:32
Cronton Road, Bardley Crescent16:32
Tarbock Road, Manley Road16:33
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive16:34
Meadow Drive, Oakfield Drive16:34
Manor Farm Road, Meadow Drive16:35
St Johns Road, St Annes Road16:36
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road16:36
Lathom Road, Stop K16:39
Archway Road, Stop L16:40
Rupert Road, Kingsway16:43
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road16:45
Western Avenue, Stop C16:47
Western Avenue, Ashbourne Crescent16:49
Western Avenue, Westwick Place16:51
Western Avenue, Easton Road16:51
Page Moss Lane, Ancroft Road16:51
Page Moss Lane, Pilch Lane East16:52
Pilch Lane, Adcote Close16:52
Pilch Lane, Swanside Road16:53
Pilch Lane, Newenham Cresent16:54
East Prescot Road, Thomas Lane16:54
East Prescot Road, Rudyard Road16:55
East Prescot Road, Queens Drive16:55
Prescot Road, Belfast Road16:56
Derby Lane, St Oswald Street16:57
Derby Lane, Albany Road16:57
Derby Lane, Guernsey Road16:59
Queens Drive, Moscow Drive17:00
Queens Drive, Quarry Road17:00
Queens Drive, Mill Bank17:01
Queens Drive, Hewitson Road17:02
Queens Drive, Adshead Road17:03
Queens Drive, Monash Road17:04
Townsend Avenue, Sandyville Road17:06
Townsend Avenue, Broad Lane17:07
Utting Avenue East, Townsend Avenue17:08
Utting Avenue East, Parthenon Drive17:08
Utting Avenue East, Sedgemoor Road17:10
Utting Avenue East, Scargreen Avenue17:11
Utting Avenue East, Cottesbrook Road17:12
Storrington Avenue, Oakgate Close17:13
Storrington Avenue, Waterstone Close17:14
Altcross Road, Standard Road17:15
Altcross Road, Unicorn Road17:16
Altcross Road, Cubert Road17:16
Middle Way, Mullion Road17:17
Middle Way, Newlyn Road17:18
Willow Way, Petherick Road17:20
Download PDF Timetable