Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C43
Pitts Heath Lane, Dorchester07:56
Pitts Heath Lane, Pitts Heath07:56
Pitts Heath Lane, Sandymoor Lane07:56
Windmill Hill East, Windmill Hill East07:58
Windmill Hill Avenue East, Adlington07:58
Busway (Norton), Gooseberry Lane07:58
Busway (Windmill Hill), Windmill Hill07:59
Busway (Windmill Hill), Southwood Avenue08:00
Busway (Norton Priory), Norton Priory08:01
Busway (Castlefields), The Park08:02
Busway (Castlefields), Castlefields Ctr.08:05
Busway (Castlefields), Rolands Walk08:05
Busway (The Brow), The Brow08:06
Busway, Halton Lea North08:08
Busway, Halton Lea South08:10
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge08:11
Busawy (Halton Lodge), Handforth Lane08:12
Grangeway, Cypress Grove08:14
Grangeway, Laburnam Grove08:14
Grangeway, Cherry Tree08:15
Festival Way, Birch Road08:16
Latham Avenue, GRANGE SCHOOL08:17
Latham Avenue, DUNCAN AVENUE08:18
Picton Avenue, SAXON ROAD08:21
Halton Road, IRON BRIDGE08:22
Halton Road, HALFWAY HOUSE08:24
Halton Road, SEA LANE08:25
Kingsway, KINGSWAY08:33
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:37
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon08:39
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:39
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:41
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:43
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:44
Birchfield Road, The Globe08:46
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:48