Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
45
Milton Road, Milton Road16:42
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:44
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:45
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:45
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:47
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:47
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:48
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:49
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:50
Queensbury Way, Queensbury Way16:52
Hough Green Road, Four Topped Oak16:55
Hough Green Road, Haddon Drive16:57
Hough Green Road, Upton Community Centre16:59
Hough Green Road, St. Basils16:59
Hough Green Road, Afton17:00
Ditchfield Road, Hall Avenue17:01
Ditchfield Road, Ash Lane17:02
Ditchfield Road, Oakfield Drive17:02
Ditchfield Road, Ditchfield Place17:03
Ditchfield Road, Wyncroft Road17:04
Hale Road, St. Michaels17:06
Hale Road, New Inn17:07
Hale Road, Marshgate17:07
Hale Road, Old Station17:07
Hale Road, Harrison Street17:08
Hale Road, Clapgate Crescent17:08
Merseyview, MERSEYVIEW17:09
Hale Gate Road, Merseyview17:09
Hale Gate Road, Garnetts Lane17:10
Hale Gate Road, Pickerings Farm17:10
Hale Gate Road, Halegate Farm17:11
Town Lane, The Wellington17:13
Church End, Village Green17:13
High Street, Aran Close17:13
Baileys Lane, Baileys Lane17:15
Eastern Avenue, Hale Drive17:16
Central Way, Eastern Avenue17:16
Central Way, Oldbridge Road17:16
Central Way, Little Heath Road17:17
Penketh Drive, Stand 217:18
South Parade, Parade Crescent17:19
Central Avenue, Harefield Road17:20
Central Avenue, Lovel Road17:20
Western Avenue, Tewit Hall Road17:21
Western Avenue, Blackrod Avenue17:21
Western Avenue, Bray Road17:22
Woodend Avenue, Gaskill Road17:22
Woodend Avenue, Shaw Road17:23
Woodend Avenue, Alderman Road17:23
Woodend Avenue, Kingsthorne Park17:24
Speke Road, Stop A17:25
Speke Road, Greenacre Road17:26
Speke Road, Jeudwine Close17:27
Speke Road, School Lane17:28
Speke Road, Manor Road17:28
Woolton Street, Allerton Road17:30
Acrefield Road, Woolton Mount17:31
Acrefield Road, Glenacres17:32
Rose Brow, Woolton Hill Road17:34
Woolton Road, Blackwood Avenue17:34
Woolton Road, Wood View Road17:35
Woolton Road, Cabot Green17:35
Woolton Road, Gipsy Lane17:36
Woolton Road, Hornby Lane17:37
Cromptons Lane, Menlove Avenue17:38
Menlove Avenue, Druids Cross Road17:38
Menlove Avenue, Druidsville Road17:39
Mather Avenue, Booker Avenue17:43
Mather Avenue, Cleveley Road17:44
Mather Avenue, Heath Road17:45
Mather Avenue, Danefield Road17:46
Mather Avenue, Woolton Road17:47
Woolton Road, Stop A 17:48
Horrocks Avenue, Hamlin Road17:49
Download PDF Timetable