Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C46
Milton Road, Milton Road16:42
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:43
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:44
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:45
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:46
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:47
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:48
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:49
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:50
Cronton Road, Hall Lane16:51
Cronton Road, Chapel Lane16:52
Cronton Road, Alder Lane16:53
Cronton Road, Tue Lane16:54
Cronton Road, Prescot Road16:55
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane16:56
Cronton Road, Coppice Lane16:59
Cronton Road, Bardley Crescent16:59
Tarbock Road, Manley Road17:00
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive17:01
Tarbock Road, Wheathill Road17:02
Tarbock Road, Belfield Crescent17:02
Tarbock Road, Marina Crescent17:03
Archway Road, Roby Road17:03
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road17:04
Derby Road, Stand 517:05
Victoria Road, Huyton Hey Road17:05
Seel Road, Hey Park17:06
Seel Road, Attlee Road17:06
Seel Road, St Gabriels Avenue17:07
Seel Road, Hillcrest Avenue17:08
The Crescent, Longview Drive17:08
Longview Drive, Hardie Road17:09
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive17:10
Longview Drive, Edenfield Crescent17:11
Longview Lane, Wellcroft Road17:13
Hillside Road, Wastle Bridge Road17:15
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Nyland Road17:16
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Parbrook Road17:17
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Fairclough Road17:18
Terminus Road, Stockbridge Lane17:20
Princess Drive, Liverpool Road17:20
Princess Drive, Lordens Road17:21
Princess Drive, Burtree Road17:22
Princess Drive, Finch Road17:22
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane17:23
Princess Drive, Yew Tree Lane17:24
Princess Drive, Aspes Road17:24
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane17:25
Deysbrook Lane, Croxteth Hall Lane17:25
Mab Lane, Waterpark Drive17:26
Waterpark Drive, Haswell Drive17:27
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close17:28
Haswell Drive, Custley Hey17:28
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close17:29
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey17:30
Waterpark Drive, The Spinney17:31
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive17:32
Download PDF Timetable