Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C46
Leach Croft, Waterpark Drive07:48
Waterpark Drive, Brandearth Hey07:48
Haswell Drive, Little Moss Hey07:49
Haswell Drive, Juniper Close07:50
Haswell Drive, Woodfarm Hey07:51
Haswell Drive, Nevitte Close07:51
Waterpark Drive, Barons Hey07:52
Mab Lane, Waterpark Drive07:53
Princess Drive, Deysbrook Lane07:55
Princess Drive, Colden Close07:55
Princess Drive, Mab Lane07:56
Princess Drive, Mab Lane07:56
Princess Drive, Snowberry Road07:56
Princess Drive, Colwell Road07:57
Princess Drive, Saxby Road07:58
Princess Drive, Lordens Road07:58
Princess Drive, Stockbridge Lane07:59
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane08:00
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Calgarth Road08:00
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Mardale Road08:01
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Pennard Avenue08:02
Woolfall Heath Avenue, Hillside Avenue08:03
Hillside Road, Hazel Road08:05
Longview Lane, Wellcroft Road08:06
Longview Drive, Wallace Drive08:09
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive08:10
Longview Drive, Hardie Road08:10
Longview Drive, The Crescent08:11
Seel Road, Hillcrest Avenue08:12
Seel Road, St Gabriels Avenue08:12
Seel Road, Attlee Road08:13
Seel Road, Hey Park08:14
Victoria Road, Huyton Hey Road08:14
Lathom Road, Stop J08:15
Archway Road, Stop N08:17
Archway Road, Poplar Bank08:17
Tarbock Road, Blacklow Brow08:18
Tarbock Road, The Rooley08:19
Tarbock Road, The Park08:19
Tarbock Road, Beech Road08:20
Tarbock Road, Holmfield Grove08:21
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive08:22
Tarbock Road, Coney Lane08:22
Cronton Road, Whitefield Lane08:23
Cronton Road, Wilson Road08:23
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane08:26
Cronton Road, Foxs Bank Lane08:27
Cronton Road, Tue Lane08:28
Cronton Road, Alder Lane08:29
Cronton Road, Smithy Lane08:30
Cronton Road, Hall Lane08:31
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:33
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:33
Birchfield Road, The Globe08:35
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:37
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:38
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:40
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:41
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:43
Milton Road, Halton College08:48
Download PDF Timetable