WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
48
Westbrook Crescent, Asda07:58
Cromwell Avenue, Ladywood07:58
Twenty Acre Road, Tasman Close07:58
Twenty Acre Road, Morton Close07:59
Twenty Acre Road, Gregory Close07:59
Canons Road, Payne Close08:02
Hood Lane North, Hood Lane08:03
Tankersley Grove, Mapplewell Crescent08:07
Tankersley Grove, Birdwell Drive08:08
Liverpool Road, Sankey School08:10
Liverpool Road, Highfield Avenue08:10
Station Road, Sankey Station08:11
Park Road, Charles Avenue08:12
Park Road, Philips Drive08:13
Park Road, Princess Avenue08:14
Lingley Road, Park Road08:14
Lingley Road, Butchers Arms08:15
Stocks Lane, Friends Lane08:16
Stocks Lane, Meeting Lane08:19
Stocks Lane, Crown & Cushion08:19
Farnworth Road, Farnworth Road08:21
South Lane, Oak Trees08:23
South Lane, Garden Centre08:24
South Lane, Railway Cottages08:24
South Lane, Pendlebury Farm08:25
Derby Road, Barrows Green08:27
Derby Road, Everglades08:29
Lunts Heath Road, Glebe Garage08:29
Lunts Heath Road, Church View08:30
Lunts Heath Road, Cranshaw Lane08:30
Lunts Heath Road, Wilmere Lane08:31
Lunts Heath Road, The Globe08:31
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:31
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:32
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:33
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:33
Birchfield Road, The Globe08:35
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:37
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:38
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:40
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:41
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:43
Milton Road, Halton College08:48