Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
49
Milton Road, Milton Road16:42
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:46
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon16:47
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:48
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:49
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:52
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:52
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:52
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:53
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:53
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:53
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:53
Lunnts Heath Road, The Globe16:54
Lunts Heath Road, Cranshaw Lane16:54
Lunnts Heath Road, Church View16:55
Lunts Heath Road, Glebe Garage16:55
Derby Road, Everglades16:56
Derby Road, Derby Road16:56
South Lane, Pendlebury Farm16:57
South Lane, Railway Cottages16:57
South Lane, Garden Centre16:58
South Lane, Oak Trees16:58
Farnworth Road, Farnworth Road16:59
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens17:00
Warrington Road, Post Office17:01
Greystone Road, Greystone Park17:03
Greystone Road, Honiton Way Shops17:05
St Mary's Road, The Dale17:07
Liverpool Road, Highfield Avenue17:08
Liverpool Road, Sankey School17:10
Sankey Way, Footbridge17:11
Lovely Lane, The Hatter17:15
Lovely Lane, Brooklands17:16
Lovely Lane, General Hospital17:17
Lovely Lane, Clapgates17:18
Folly Lane, Medical Centre17:19
Folly Lane, Tyrol House17:20
Kerfoot Street, McDonalds17:23
Winwick Road, Ireland Street17:23
Winwick Road, Alder Lane17:24
Winwick Road, Winwick Road College17:25
Winwick Road, Alban Retail Park17:26
Winwick Road, Sandy Lane West17:28
Newton Road, Mill Lane17:29
Newton Road, B&Q17:31
Hollins Lane, St Oswald Church17:34
Hollins Lane, Winwick Park17:34
Hollins Lane, Hollins Park Hospital17:35
Hollins Lane, Watery Lane17:35
Alder Lane, Alder Root Lane17:36
Alder Lane, Fiddle in Bag17:37
Alder Lane, Coopers Farm17:37
Alder Lane, Fir Tree Lane17:39
Fir Tree Lane, Cambourne Road17:39
Chapel Lane, Perrins Road17:40
Chapel Lane, Post Office17:41
Clay Lane, Fairclough Street17:41
Gorsey Lane, Clay Lane17:42