Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
C50
Derby Road, Stand 207:54
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road07:56
Manor Farm Road, Sandiway07:57
Meadow Drive, Elizabeth Road07:58
Meadow Drive, Tarbock Road07:58
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive07:59
Tarbock Road, Coney Lane08:00
Cronton Road, Whitefield Lane08:00
Cronton Road, Wilson Road08:01
Windy Arbor Road, Fallows Way08:03
Windy Arbor Road, Halsnead Avenue08:04
Windy Arbor Road, St Nicholas Road08:04
Windy Arbor Road, St Nicholas Parish Church08:05
Windy Arbor Road, Lickers Lane08:05
Windy Arbor Road, Jubilee Drive08:06
Cross Lane, Stop B08:07
Cross Lane, Old Colliery Road08:08
Cross Lane, Saunders Avenue08:08
Cross Lane, Thomas Drive08:09
Hall Lane, Manchester Road08:10
Sewell Street, Yates Court08:12
Prescot Bus Station, Stand D08:13
High Street, Atherton Street08:13
Warrington Road, Queens Road08:15
Warrington Road, Derby Square08:15
Warrington Road, Stop E08:16
Warrington Road, Broadlands08:17
Warrington Road, Sinclair Avenue08:18
Warrington Road, Delph Lane08:19
Warrington Road, Longview Road08:19
Warrington Road, Martin Close08:21
Warrington Road, Ivy Farm Road08:22
Warrington Road, Stop D08:23
Warrington Road, Ashfield08:24
Warrington Road, Lawton Road08:25
Warrington Road, Dunbeath Avenue08:27
Warrington Road, School Lane08:28
Warrington Road, Norlands Lane08:30
Wilmere House08:33
Valentine House08:34
Wilmere Lane08:35
The Globe08:36
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:37
Pex Hill08:38
Pex Hill08:39
Hillcrest08:39
The Globe08:40
Buckingham Avenue08:41
Pit Lane08:42
Sefton Avenue08:43
Derby Road08:43
Peelhouse Lane08:44
Fairfield High08:44
Lytham Road08:45
Barracks08:45
Peelhouse Lane08:46
The Bradley08:47
Leigh Avenue08:48
Halton College08:50
Download PDF Timetable