SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
601
New Chester Road07:54
Mill Park Drive07:54
Glenburn Avenue07:55
Archers Green07:56
Mill Park Drive07:57
Eastham Rake Station07:58
Scafell Close07:59
Duncansby Drive07:59
Keswick Avenue08:01
Brookhurst Road08:02
Wentworth Drive08:02
Somerville Close08:03
Bromborough Station08:05
Bromborough Station08:05
The Woodcotes08:06
Langfield Grove08:07
Heygarth Road08:08
Heygarth Road08:10
Wingate Road08:11
Kilburn Avenue08:11
Manor Road08:12
Raeburn Primary School08:13
Allport Road08:14
Brancote Gardens08:15
Allport Road08:16
Meadowside Road08:16
Legion Lane08:18
The Cross08:19
Mark Rake08:19
Croft Avenue08:20
Brotherton Park08:21
Bromborough Road08:22
Oakridge Road08:22
Spital Station08:23
Blair Park08:24
Poulton Road08:25
Beechway08:26
Cross Lane08:26
Stanton Road08:27
Langdale Road08:28
Pulford Road08:29
Wirral Grammar School08:30
Bebington High School08:32
Download PDF Timetable