Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
P1
Loushers Lane, Greenalls Distillery16:15
Wilderspool Causeway, Loushers Lane16:15
Wilderspool Causeway, Morrisons16:16
London Road, St Thomas' Church16:16
London Road, Mullberry Tree Pub16:17
Walton Road, Methodist Church16:17
Walton New Road, Belvoir Road16:19
Old Chester Road, Walton Arms16:24
Chester Road, Hollyhedge Farm16:26
Chester Road, Hobb Lane16:28
Chester Road, Ring o Bells16:33
Chester Road, D Park School16:33
Chester Road, D Park Hotel16:34
Chester Road, Chester Road16:36
Chester Road, Post Office16:37
A56(t) Chester Road, Chester Road16:38
Chester Road, Travel Inn16:39
Chester Road, Chester Road16:40
Chester Road, Post Office16:42
Chester Road, Aston Lane16:42
Chester Road, Aston Lane16:43
Wood Lane, The Holiday Inn16:44
Wood Lane, Wood Lane16:44
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom16:45
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School16:46
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale16:47
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood16:49
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close16:49
Clifton Road, Mormon Church16:50
Clifton Road, Malpas Road16:51
Clifton Road, Heath School16:52
Clifton Road, Golf Course16:52
Moughland Lane, Heath Road16:53
Moughland Lane, Whitley Close16:54
Western Road, Weston Road16:55
Weston Road, Minster Court16:57
Western Road, Hale View16:57
Weston Road, The Prospect16:57
Weston Road, Nelson Drive16:58
Heath Road South, The Cross16:59
Rocksavage Expressway, Clifton Top17:02
Clifton Road, Station Road17:04
Clifton Road, Works Cottages17:05
Bridge Lane, Quay Side17:07
Bridge Lane, Texaco Garage17:07
High Street, St Hilda's Drive17:08
High Street, Morrisons17:09